╣┘Ě╬░í▒Ô ŞŮ┤║
The History and Future of Taekwondo Kukkiwon,
the Center of Taekwondo Culture

Kukkiwon as the World Taekwondo Headquarters
has vitalized Taekwondo in the form of the leading martial art
by globalizing it since its foundation 1972.

HOT ISSUE
  • KMS
  • ▒╣▒Ô┐° ┼┬▒ăÁÁ┐Č▒Ş╝Ď
  • ▒╣▒Ô┐° ┐┬¡└╬ └ŘŻ├╚Ş
┤Ţ▒Ô
Home > PR Section > World Taekwondo Hanmadang > Review of the Past

Review of the Past

Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump / High Jump Kick
Knife hand breaking
M F
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st HJ. ISMADEY HJ. HUSSIN, 2nd ABDOLMAJID NAZMDEH, 3rd FAHAD SAUD Y AL MUHANDIS, 3rd BENOIT BERNAND FAUVILLE
Senioą▓ : 1st AKBAR GHAFARI, 2nd BEHNAM MOHAMMADI, 3rd HEW CHEE KEAT, 3rd ABDOLSAMAD N.A FATHI ZEINI
Master : 1st JALAL FESHANGSAZ AGHDAM, 2nd VARO D.BARRAGAN BECH, 3rd ALI BAHCETEPE
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st SHIVA HOMAYONI, 2nd XIU YUE, 3rd SLOANE M CAMERON, 3rd LEE SINLY
Senioą▓, Master : 1st SCHEPENS ELS
Fist breaking
M F
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st HEMN MAHDI QADIR QADIR, 2nd ABDOLMAJID NAZMDEH, 3rd EYALSHANTHAR MURUGAN, 3rd WONG LING FUNG
Senioą▓ : 1st BEHNAM MOHAMMADI, 2nd BEHZAD TAZAKORICHANZANEGH, 3rd ABDOLSAMAD N.A FATHI ZEINI, 3rd JIAN-HUA WANG
Master : 1st VARO D.BARRAGAN BECH, 2nd ALI BAHCETEPE, 3rd JALAL FESHANGSAZ AGHDAM, 3rd MAHMOUD ABOLFATHI
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st FETEMEH MOHAMMAD ALI ZADEH, 2nd WANG TIAN, 3rd LAN YA XI, 3rd XIN XIN SONG
Senioą▓, Master : 1st SCHEPENS ELS
Side/Back Kick Breaking
M F
SENIORą░ą▒ : 1st SIAMAK TABATABAEI, 2nd T.M.D.C. MUNASINGHE
SENIORą▓ : 1st AKBAR GHAFARI, 2nd MUHAMMAD ARIF IZZUDDIN, 3rd ALI REZA KHALILI, 3rd TIMOTHY A.GREATHOUSE Master : 1st MAHMOUD ABOLFATHI, 2nd MOJTABA NAZMDEH
SENIORą░ą▒ : 1st SLOANE M CAMERON, 2nd KANAGA A/P RAMASAMY, 3rd SHIVA HOMAYONI, 3rd WU ZAI HAN
M F
Juniorą▓ : 1st BU YIN JIA FU JIA TE LA XI, 2nd ZHANG HENG, 3rd FAHAD SAUD Y AL MUHANDIS, 3rd SHI YI, 3rd TYLER HUU TOAN DAO
Seniorą░ : 1st JHON ARNOL RODRIGUEZ COTO, 2nd CHEN LIANG, 3rd DENG TING FENG, 3rd ZHAO SONG YAN
Seniorą▒ą▓, Master : 1st YOON SEOK MOISES PARK KIM, 2nd LEE POH HAU, 3rd NGUYEN TUONGHUY VIET, 3rd TIMOTHY A.GREATHOUSE
Juniorą▓ : 1st ARIANNA THUY TIEN LE, 2nd ALEENA HOANGMY DUONG, 3rd KIYANA AHMADI, 3rd LIU YU QING
Seniorą░ą▒ą▓, Master : 1st GU YA NAN, 2nd CHEN LU LU, 3rd JACKIE ELAINE EHLERS, 3rd KELSEY DIEM-MI HA
High Jump Kick
M F
Juniorą░ : 1st DO TRANG, 2nd VIROCCHAN ELANKOVEN, 3rd WANG XIAO, 3rd SETH SCHOLTE
Juniorą▒ : 1st CHEE XUEYI, 2nd YEJUN HAN, 3rd SUVARNAA MUGUNTHAN S/O RAMAN, 3rd GUSTAVO ALFONSO ALANIS MIRANDA
Juniorą▓ : 1st SHI YI, 2nd ERFAN GOLDI DARSANAKI, 3rd MAHDI ABBARIKI, 3rd JOO SUNG SHIN
Seniorą░ą▒ą▓, Master : 1st MOHSEN PANAHI, 2nd YOUSEF KHAKINAHAD, 3rd ZHANG BIN, 3rd PHAM THANH LAM
Juniorą░ : 1st FATEMEH GHASEMI MAZOUEI, 2nd ALENA MARCHIONNI, 3rd KIM YOO BIN, 3rd FATEMEH BAHRAMI
Juniorą▒ : 1st FARNAZ SHIRAZI AFIF, 2nd ZAKIEH MORADI, 3rd ZAHRA BAHRAMI, 3rd ZHAI MING YANG
Juniorą▓ : 1st SAHEL FARAJ NEJADI, 2nd ZAHRA KHALEGHI, 3rd ARMINA AHMADI, 3rd NEO JOE
Seniorą░ą▒ą▓, Master : 1st CAO YAO DAN, 2nd NURIA MARTINEZ LLAMAZARES, 3rd LEILA KESHAVARZI, 3rd PRATIGYA BHANDARI


Speed Breaking International
M F
Seniorą░ą▒ą▓, Master : 1st SAM J.JOHNSTON, 2nd WONG HON MING, 3rd LI CHAO, 3rd MA RUI Seniorą░ą▒ą▓, Master : 1st SEYEDEH MASOUMEH HOSSEINI, 2nd MO XIU XIU, 3rd ATEFEH MOHAMMADALIZADEH, 3rd TAMILSELVI GUNNASEGREN


Long jump kick breaking
M F
Juniorą░ : 1st VIROCCHAN ELANKOVEN, 2nd NATE BOYD WITHINGTON, 3rd BLAKE ANDREAS MURRAY, 3rd JOSHUA PRICE
Juniorą▒ : 1st AKKARAPUN AMATTAYAKUL, 2nd HONG TAE YANG, 3rd KANAGERSHWARAN SUTHAGAR, 3rd SUVARNAA MUGUNTHAN S/O RAMAN
Juniorą▓ : 1st BU YIN JIA FU JIA TE LA XI, 2nd ABOLFAZL ALAMDAR, 3rd ERFAN GOLDI DARSANAKI, 3rd LI XIU FU
Seniorą░ą▒ą▓, Master : 1st YOUSEF KHAKINAHAD, 2nd FRANCISCO CASAS MARTINEZ, 3rd TONG YONG QIANG, 3rd ANTHONY PRICE
Juniorą░ : 1st FATEMEH GHASEMI MAZOUEI, 2nd NADIA EGHBALINASRABAD, 3rd CHLOE LOVELACE, 3rd LIANA BAGHERI
Juniorą▒ : 1st ZAKIEH MORADI, 2nd SEOYOUNG KIM, 3rd ZAHRA BAHRAMI, 3rd SHARLENE NHAMY DUONG
Juniorą▓ : 1st ARMINA AHMADI, 2nd ZAHRA KHALEGHI, 3rd A LAM JOUNG, 3rd KIYANA AHMADI
Seniorą░ą▒ą▓, Master : 1st LEILA KESHAVARZI, 2nd WEI MENG YUE, 3rd CHEN LU LU, 3rd GHAZALEH MANOUCHEHRI
Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae
M F
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st PONGPORN SUVITTAYARAK, 2nd CHIOU MU EN, 3rd JULIAN ESTEBAN MONROY DIAZ, 3rd KYLE KNOWLES
Seniorą▓ : 1st THANADOL RATTANASUWARAHA, 2nd JUAN FLORES VELASCO, 3rd SONG YONG ZHE, 3rd MIR ATAODDIN ALAVI
Master : 1st BARRY JORDAN, 2nd MOON HO LEE, 3rd GUY FRIESS, 3rd MOJTABA NAZMDEH
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st KAETSARA KIATATCHAWACHAI, 2nd KATARINA PAVKOVIC, 3rd THITIMA SUTHAKULWIRAT, 3rd ZHENG YU XUAN
Seniorą▓ : 1st ZHAO HAI YAN, 2nd KYEONG SUK BYEON, 3rd PAT PETROVSKI, 3rd LEANNE STEINMAN
Master : 1st LISA SCHEININ
Group
Juniorą░ą▒ : 1st Team-M Taekwondo F(USA), 2nd LONG TEAM 5(CHN), 3rd LONG TEAM 2(CHN), 3rd LONG TEAM 1(CHN)
Seniorą░ą▒ : CHINESE TAIPEI(TPE), 2nd CAMBODIA(CMA), 3rd China(CHN) , 3rd CHINA TMA1(CHN)
Group
Juniorą░ą▒ : 1st LONG TEAM 1(CHN), 2nd LONG TEAM 3(CHN), 3rd LONG TEAM 2(CHN), 3rd IR IRAN(IRI)
Seniorą░ą▒ : CHINESE TAIPEI(TPE), 2nd CAMBODIA(CMA), 3rd China(CHN) , 3rd CHINA TMA1(CHN)
Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics
Group
Juniorą░ą▒ : 1st LONG TEAM 2(CHN), 2nd LONG TEAM 3(CHN), 3rd Malaysia A (MAS)
Seniorą░ą▒ : PHILIPPINES(PHI), 2nd MALAYSIA (MSA), 3rd China(CHN) , 3rd CHINA TMA2(CHN)
Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

-

Competition
Team Competition
Group
Juniorą░ą▒, Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st PHILIPPINES(PHI), 2nd MALAYSIA (MSA), 3rd LONG TEAM 2(CHN), 3rd China(CHN), 3rd Team-M Taekwondo A(USA), └ňĚ┴ CHINESE TAIPEI(TPE)
Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump / High Jump Kick

Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st HIN CHOY WONG, 2nd HJ. ISMADEY HJ. HUSSIN, 3rd BEHNAM N.A MONTAZERI, 3rd ABOLGHASEM GOLZARI
Seniorą▓ : 1st BEHNAM MOHAMMADI, 2nd JALAL FESHANGSAZ AGHDAM, 3rd AKBAR GHAFARI, 4th WONG HON MING
Master : 1st PARVIZ ZAMANI ASADOLLAH POUR, 2nd ROBERT TUNUI RAOULX, 3rd ALI BAHCETEPE, 3rd WOON YOOK LOONG PETER

Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st MEHRDAD KOLAHI, 2nd CORY R.PCHAJEK, 3rd MOHD AZLAN BIN MOHD NAWI, 3rd PAYAM MOHAMMAD HASAN JAMARANI
Seniorą▓ : 1st JALAL FESHANGSAZ AGHDAM, 2nd MEHRDAD TILAVI, 3rd ABDOLSAMAD N.A FATHI ZEINI, 3rd HADI RASSEKHI

Side/Back Kick Breaking
M F
SENIORą░ą▒ : 1st KASHAYAR SALMANIAN, 2nd SUNDER A/L MOGANADASS, 3rd ALI WAFIK KRAYANI, 3rd FARHAT AHMED
SENIORą▓ : 1st SAEID KHAKSAR, 2nd AKBAR GHAFARI, 3rd MANSOUR BAGHERI, 3rd SANTOS E. RIVAS
SENIORą░ą▒ : 1st SLOANE M CAMERON, 2nd THERESA CHANG PENG JOO, 3rd PARAMESWARI A/P MUNIYAN
M F
Juniorą▓ : 1st CLARK LOPEZ, 2nd BU YIN JIA FU JIA TE LA XI, 3rd YANG QI, 3rd WANG ZI HAO
Seniorą░ : 1st STEVEN C. HICKEY, 2nd JIANG MIN JUN, 3rd Ż┼░ŠŻ─, 3rd CHEN BO KAI
Seniorą▒ą▓Master : 1st ALIREZA SAFARI MESTERKHANI, 2nd FITER BAGUS CAHYONO, 3rd DANIEL DANNY HARSONO, 4th TIMOTHY A.GREATHOUSE
Juniorą▓ : 1st CHEN LU LU, 2nd JACKIE ELAINE EHLERS, 3rd IMMANUELLA ANINDITA NUGRAHENI, 3rd LI XIN
High Jump Kick
M F
Juniorą░ : 1st SU CHENG RUI, 2nd CHEN YI HE, 3rd DU YU YANG, 3rd ZHANG HAO SHEN
Juniorą▒ : 1st LIANG YI, 2nd LI CHEN XU, 3rd EDWIN RASID YUNUS, 3rd GAVIN TING CHEN SOON
Juniorą▓ : 1st YANG QI, 2nd Ż┼┴Ą╚Ă, 3rd BU YIN JIA FU JIA TE LA XI, 3rd ABOLFAZL BEIGIAN RIZI
Seniorą░ą▒ą▓Master : 1st ISSA KHALED, 2nd WANG HUA YU, 3rd TAN JUN, 3rd LI HAI LIANG
Juniorą░ : 1st WEN YI MENG, 2nd HYE EUM KIM, 3rd LIU YI FAN, 3rd PALAK SHARMA
Juniorą▒ : 1st TIE YU JUN, 2nd SIEUN KIM, 3rd FARNAZ SHIRAZI AFIF, 3rd ZAKIEH MORADI
Juniorą▓ : 1st SAHEL FARAJ NEJADI, 2nd ┴Ą┐╣┴°, 3rd ISABELLE FRIESS, 3rd IMMANUELLA ANINDITA NUGRAHENI
Seniorą░ą▒ą▓Master : 1st FATEMEH KOLASANGIANI, 2nd SITI AULIA RAHMA, 3rd CAO YAO DAN, 3rd HU XIN TONG


Speed Breaking International
M
Seniorą░ą▒ą▓Master : 1st ZHANG YONG LIN, 2nd CORY R.PCHAJEK, 3rd DJABIR SAID, 3rd LIN FENG
Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae
M F
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st MAULANA HAIDIR, 2nd JULIAN ESTEBAN MONROY DIAZ, 3rd CHIU HEN, 3rd DANIEL DANNY HARSONO
Seniorą▓ : 1st JONG MAN PARK, 2nd SANG GONG HAN, 3rd KAMBIZ RAMZAN ALI, 3rd H.M.A. KARUNARATNE
Master : 1st OSKAR G.POSADA R., 2nd MOON HO LEE, 3rd GUY FRIESS, 3rd GALIP Z.YALCINKAYA
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st DEFIA ROSMANIAR, 2nd YE ZI YING, 3rd SITI AULIA RAHMA, 3rd SHAMIM GHORBANI
Seniorą▓ : 1st KYEONG SUK BYEON, 2nd ZHAO HAI YAN, 3rd CHAO-CHING CHEN, 3rd CHUI HO YAN
Group
Juniorą░ą▒ : 1st chinalong3 (CHN), 2nd chinahaiao2 (CHN), 3rd chinalong2 (CHN), 3rd CHINESE TAIPEI C (TPE)
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st └╬ÁÁ│ÎŻ├żĂ Ă└ (INA), 2nd TAIWAN (TPE), 3rd COLOMBIA 2 (COL), 3rd DKI Jakarta (INA)

Juniorą▒ : 1st PHILIPPINES (PHI), 2nd CHINATAEKWONDO (CHN), 3rd chinayibo (CHN), 3rd IRAN (IRI)
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st IRAN (IRI), 2nd UTI Pro (Indonesia) (INA), 3rd IR IRAN (IRI), 3rd MASFA (IND)

Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics

-

Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

-

Competition
Team Competition

Juniorą░ą▒ / Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st WIN LONG TEAM MALAYSIA (MAS), 2nd PHILIPPINES (PHI), 3rd CHINATEAKWONDO2 (CHN), 3rd TAIWAN (TPE)

Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump / High Jump Kick

Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st BEHNAM N.A MONTAZERI., 2nd BEHNAM MOHAMMADI, 3rd AJAY KUMAR, 3rd OOI CEE YENN
Seniorą▓ : 1st JALAL FESHANGSAZ AGHDAM., 2nd KUATA TOKOLAHI, 3rd MIRHOSSEIN ZEINALALHOSSEINI, 4th SOLANGEL PORRAS
Master : 1st VARO D.BARRAGAN BECH

Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st BEHNAM MOHAMMADI., 2nd BEHNAM N.A MONTAZERI, 3rd MICHAEL LAMBERS, 4th WAN JI XU
Seniorą▓ : 1st ABDOLSAMAD N.A FATHI ZEINI., 2nd KUATA TOKOLAHI, 3rd ALI BAHCETEPE, 3rd JUAN FLORES VELASCO
Master : 1st VARO D.BARRAGAN BECH

Side/Back Kick Breaking_International
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st OOI CEE YENN, 2nd P.K.C.P. KUMARANAYAKE, 3rd MARCEL CHRISTIANSEN
Seniorą▓ : 1st ABOLHASSAN SHAHVERDI, 2nd GUNASEKARAN A/L KRISHNAN, 3rd MASOOD TALAEI, 4th KALAISELVAAN A/L MYANDY

Back Whip Kick Breaking_International
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st AHMAD NABIL, 2nd SIAMAK TABATABAEI, 3rd BELLEILI ILYES, 4th JOEL LEON
Seniorą▓ : 1st MASOOD TALAEI, 2nd ABOLHASSAN SHAHVERDI, 3rd JALAL FESHANGSAZ AGHDAM

M F
Juniorą▓ : 1st KUNPEI NISHIDA, 2nd CALEB EDELBERT CHAN HOUSTON, 3rd KAYITARE BENON, 4th LI XIN LEI
Seniorą░ : 1st SO MINH SU, 2nd JEORDAN YACAPEN DOMINGUEZ, 3rd STEVEN C. HICKEY, 4th JIANG MIN JUN
Seniorą▒ą▓Master : 1st BONIFACE MBONIGABA, 2nd ONDREJ HAVLICEK, 3rd FITER BAGUS CAHYONO, 4th DANIEL DANNY HARSONO
Juniorą▓ : 1st CHRISTINE HAE EUN NA, 2nd IMMANUELLA ANINDITA NUGRAHENI, 3rd SITI AULIA RAHMA, 4th VASILIKI ZACHARIA
Seniorą░ą▒ą▓Master : 1st MUSHAMBOKAZI ZURA, 2nd DOMAS AYU KIRANA SANTOSO, 3rd NGUYEN THI CAM NHUNG, 4th MARTINA NAVRATILOVA
Long Jump Kick
M F
Juniorą░ : 1st MOHIT KUMAR POONIA, 2nd HONG TAE YANG, 3rd ANISH CHHETRY, 4th CHONG LI JIE
Juniorą▒ : 1st ERFAN GOLDI DARSANAKI, 2nd WOOD JACK THOMAS, 3rd DAE HWAN CHOI, 3rd JIN YEOP KIM
Juniorą▓ : 1st KENNETH SELIDJI A. DIDAGBE, 2nd MAHDI POUR KHALEGHI CHATROUDI, 3rd DEJUAN MATEO TRISTAN, 3rd SERVEL SANDRO
Seniorą░ą▒ą▓Master : 1st WONG YI QIN, 2nd HILKO PASCHKE, 3rd AHMAD NABIL, 4th BOBAEV GAYRATJON
Juniorą░ : 1st WONG CHIENG CHIENG
Juniorą▒ : 1st A LAM JOUNG, 2nd ZOE ELIZABETH BLAUVELT
Juniorą▓ : 1st IMMANUELLA ANINDITA NUGRAHENI


High Jump Kick
M F
Juniorą░ : 1st AASHIRWAD SINGLA, 2nd TENG GODFREY RYAN, 3rd ANISH CHHETRY, 3rd HUMBERTO MARIO VERASTEGUI VIRUES
Juniorą▒ : 1st GARRETT KELLEY, 2nd ERFAN GOLDI DARSANAKI, 3rd ANKIT CHHETRY, 4th YOU CHENG LIN
Juniorą▓ : 1st Ż┼┴Ą╚Ă, 2nd MAHDI POUR KHALEGHI CHATROUDI, 3rd NASSIB ORTIZ, 4th KAYITARE BENON
Seniorą░ą▒ą▓Master : 1st LOKESHWAR SINGH, 2nd HKP SANJEEWA, 3rd IYUMVA REGIS, 4th SAMUEL NYOIKE
Juniorą░ : 1st PAULA JAMIESON GUEMEZ
Juniorą▒ : 1st NEO JOE, 2nd ┴Ą┐╣┴°, 3rd MARIA NAHUM GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, 4th CHOO EE LING
Juniorą▓ : 1st REVATHY A/P SIVAGURU, 2nd SITI AULIA RAHMA, 3rd CARLA SOFIA SAMANO AGUILAR, 3rd LUCIA TANIA MORALES GARCIA
Seniorą░ą▒ą▓Master : 1st MUSHAMBOKAZI ZURA, 2nd DAMOU KAMILIA, 3rd ATHANASIA KATSAMBOURI, 4th KASDOGHLI SOUAD


Speed Breaking International
M F
Seniorą░ą▒ą▓Master : 1st LIN FENG, 2nd GUNASEKARAN A/L KRISHNAN, 3rd ERGASHEV OYBEK, 4th ALBERT NICHOLAS LEE KIM HOCK Seniorą░ą▒ą▓Master : 1st JIN XIANG HUA, 2nd NINA NAHRING, 3rd SABRINA LAMBERS, 3rd ZEGGANE SAMIA
Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae
M F
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st YEH PON, 2nd ALOVXONOV BAHODIR, 3rd CHIU HEN, 4th CHANG HSIU MING
Seniorą▓ : 1st MOHAMMAD TAGHI HATAMI, 2nd MICHAEL BUSSMANN, 3rd LIN HO BING, 4th SHAHRAM ALLAH ABADI
Master : 1st MOON HO LEE, 2nd CHONCIE LINWOOD REID, 3rd YAW KOK MING LOUIS, 4th ALEXANDER BOTKIN
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st KATARINA PAVKOVIC, 2nd CHRISTINA AGUNG INTAN, 3rd DOMAS AYU KIRANA SANTOSO, 4th ANA LIZBETH ESPINOSA MARQUEZ
Seniorą▓ : 1st LIONNE CORINNE, 2nd KYEONG SUK BYEON, 3rd SABINE MUELLER, 4th TORRE ANGELIQUE
Pair Group
Juniorą░ : 1st Malaysia Taekwondo Associate, 2nd World Taekwondo Instructors Acamemy, 3rd Đ╬š╚¸┴(▒Š┐Á┼┬)A, 4th ┴▀▒╣▒Ţ┐¨
Juniorą▒ : 1st Philippines, 2nd HAN-MEX, 3rd Shooting Club, 4th Shooting Club
Juniorą▓ : 1st HAN-MEX, 2nd Montpellier TKD, 3rd HAN-MEX B
Seniorą░ : 1st Philippines, 2nd ├╗ăě┴°, 3rd Cambodia National Team, 4th CHINESE TAIPEI (A)
Seniorą▒ : 1st HAN-MEX, 2nd ▄Ŕß▄╬ŻúĘ║└╝Ë░ŘúęCHN, 3rd USA, 4th MASFA INDIA
Juniorą░ : 1st ˝Ú¤đhaibo, 2nd ┴▀▒╣▒Ţ┐¨3, 3rd Đ╬š╚¸┴(▒Š┐Á┼┬)A, 4th HAN-MEX
Juniorą▒ : 1st HAN-MEX B, 2nd ˝Ú¤đhaibo, 3rd CHINESE TAIPEI (A), 4th Shooting Club
Juniorą▓ : 1st UTI PRO, 2nd COSMOS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY, 3rd HAN-MEX, 4th Vietnam Team
Seniorą░ : 1st Philippines, 2nd HAN-MEX, 3rd Colombia, 4th UTP Taekwondo Team
Seniorą▒ : 1st ˝Ú¤đhaibo, 2nd Team German, 3rd ˝Ú¤đhai bo1, 4th IRIRAN

Juniorą▒ą▓ : 1st CHINESE TAIPEI (A), 2nd HAN-MAX C
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st UTI PRO, 2nd MALAYSIA A, 3rd ÁÂ└¤ ┼┬▒ăÁÁă¨╚Ş ╗š┤▄╣ř└╬B, 4th IRIRAN

Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics

Juniorą▒ą▓ : 1st MALAYSIA
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st RWANDA

Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

-

Competition
Team Competition

Juniorą░ą▒ą▓ : 1st MALAYSIA
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st Philippines, 2nd USA A.L.L. TKD Eagles, 3rd VIETNAM HOCHIMIN TKD DEMO TEAM

Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump / High Jump Kick

Seniorą░ : 1st NASREE BIN NAJMI., 2nd SERGEY STEPANOV, 3rd BOHOTO ACHUMI, 4th SANGMAI KUMBA CHANG
Seniorą▒ : 1st BEHNAM N.A MONTAZERI., 2nd MOHAMMAD RABIE POUR, 3rd LIU JIE, 3th XU KE DONG
Seniorą▓ : 1st YU KOK LEE., 2nd MEHRDAD TILAVI, 3rd ONG KIAN CHYE, 4th ARULTHAS S/O NINAR
Masterą░ą▒ : 1st MIRHOSSEIN ZEINALALHOSSEINI, 2nd BOON KIM HUAT JOHN BERGAN, 3rd DAVID NG TEIK SENG, 4th DAVID WAYNE WHITE

Seniorą░ : 1st TAY YANG YANG., 2nd DARO SANG, 3rd GOH JEE BOON, 4th SINA SARAFRAZ
Seniorą▒ : 1st WAN JI XU., 2nd MEHRDAD KOLAHI, 3rd PAYAM JAMARANI, 4th TING SII HIONG
Seniorą▓ : 1st WONG ING SING., 2nd ABDOLSAMAD N.A FATHI ZEINI, 3rd KAMBIZ RAMZAN ALI, 4th R. RAVINDRAN
Masterą░ą▒ : 1st ALI BAHCETEPE, 2nd RONALD GEORGE JOHN BERGAN, 3rd LEE MENG KIONG

Seniorą░ : 1st HAMED GHORBANIZADEH, 2nd ANISH MAHARJAN, 3rd MOHD ZAKIR B. HJ. ZAKARIA, 4th NASIREWAN BIN NAJMI
Seniorą▒ : 1st PIZZOLANTE GIUSEPPE, 2nd WAN JI XU, 3rd SIAMAK TABATABAEI, 4th FITER BAGUS CAHYONO
Seniorą▓ : 1st SAEID KHAKSAR, 2nd ARULTHAS S/O NINAR, 3rd R.RAMESH RAJU, 4th MASOOD TALAEI
Masterą░ą▒ : 1st BOON KIM HUAT

M F
Seniorą░ : 1st JEORDAN YACAPEN DOMINGUEZ, 2nd JAYLORD IRORITA SERIDON, 3rd HUSHETO ZHIMOMI, 3th PANKAJ DAS
Seniorą▒ą▓Masterą░ą▒ : 1st FITER BAGUS CAHYONO, 2nd FAZEL NOROUZISIBAKI, 3rd HU CAI YUN, 4th MEHDI GHASEMI MIR
Juniorą│ : 1st JUVENILE FAYE PULISTA CRISOSTOMO, 2nd IMMANUELLA ANINDITA NUGRAHENI, 3rd ZAHRA MADDAH, 4th YASAMIN AFZALI
Seniorą░ą▒ą▓Masterą░ą▒ : 1st BO RAH BROUSSARD, 2nd WU ZHONG HONG, 3rd PARISA ENTEZARI BELFEHTEYMOURI, 4th NGO LY HUONG
Long Jump Kick
M F
Juniorą░ą▒ : 1st LAU CHUANG DEE, 2nd LEE HOCK XIANG, 3rd CHIN HERNG LEE
Juniorą▓ : 1st JOSHUA YAN LAM KWOK, 2nd MOHAMAD ERFAN ZAHEDI, 3rd IAN CHRISTOPHER TENNANT, 3rd LAMBERT MAUS AK LAZLUS
Juniorą│ : 1st JACKSON PHAOMEI, 2nd TOSHIMEREN IMCHEN, 3rd JEFFERY ONG ENG CHUN
Seniorą░ą▒ą▓Masterą░ą▒ : 1st HUYNH HONG QUANG, 2nd PIZZOLANTE GIUSEPPE, 3rd MA ZI YUAN, 3rd OOI FOOK KEONG
Juniorą░ą▒ : 1st HU ZI YAN, 2nd JI RU TONG
Juniorą▓ : 1st SARA HAJI ESFANDIARI, 2nd XU QIAN ZI
Juniorą│ : 1st IMMANUELLA ANINDITA NUGRAHENI, 2nd CHENG HAO YUE, 3rd PANNIPA THAMMAPHON


High Jump Kick
M F
Juniorą░ą▒ : 1st LIU TENG DA, 2nd LAU CHUANG DEE, 3rd RAYMOND CHIENG CHING BING
Juniorą▓ : 1st JOSHUA YAN LAM KWOK, 2nd YONG HEE LEE, 3rd KHANG MINH LE
Juniorą│ : 1st AYTAHUNOV AKBAR, 2nd NAVID FATHI, 3rd NIKITA FILIPPOV, 4th AYE CHAN WAI
Seniorą░ą▒ą▓Masterą░ą▒ : 1st MAHDI DADASHI, 2nd CHARLES TSIBO CROMWELL, 3rd NZAMBA NZAMBA AYMARD GUY, 4th OOI FOOK KEONG
Juniorą░ą▒ : 1st YAN SI HAN
Juniorą▓ : 1st DONYA YAZDANJOO, 2nd XU QIAN ZI, 3rd SEYEDEH ROYA KABOLI, 3rd WINNIE LAU LEE LEE
Juniorą│ : 1st IMMANUELLA ANINDITA NUGRAHENI, 2nd ZAHRA MADDAH, 3rd LIM CHIA SHIN, 3rd PAVITHRA A/P MUNIANDY
Seniorą░ą▒ą▓Masterą░ą▒ : 1stNYWE NYWE, 2nd ZAHRA EBRAHIMI, 3rd MAHDIEH OGHBAEI, 3rd WU ZHONG HONG
Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae
M F
Seniorą▓ : 1st MOHAMMAD TAGHI HATAMI, 2nd ALI REZA KHALILI, 3rd SHAHRAM ALLAH ABADI, 4th KAMBIZ RAMZAN ALII
Masterą░ : 1st SHENG KUO HUANG, 2nd MOJTABA NAZMDEH, 3rd GUY FRIESS, 4th BALAKRISHNAN S/O THERAMAN
Masterą▒ : 1st MOON HO LEE, 2nd ALEXANDER BOTKIN, 3rd KWANG SOO CHUNG, 4th CHONCIE LINWOOD REID
Seniorą▓ : 1st PARFENENKO TATYANA N., 2nd CHAO CHING CHEN PHILLIPS, 3rd KATRIN PASCHKE, 4th LAW SIE NA
Pair Group
Juniorą░ : 1st Đ╬š╚¸┴(▒Š┐Á┼┬)C
Juniorą▒ : 1st GLH TAEKWONDO B, 2nd ´ßŃř¸┼¤Űď│╬Ż2
Juniorą▓ : 1st TAIYANG CHINA, 2nd PHILIPPINE TEAM, 3rd GLH TAEKWONDO A, 4th Đ╬š╚¸┴(▒Š┐Á┼┬)B
Juniorą│ : 1st CHINESE TAIPEI A, 2nd PHILIPPINE TEAM A, 3rd HANA TAEKWONDO, 4th Albania Taekwondo Federation
Seniorą░ : 1st Team BERLIN, 2nd TAIYANG CHINA VI, 3rd TAIYANG CHINA IV, 4th Shunde B
Seniorą▒ : 1st Shunde, 2nd Đ╬š╚¸┴(▒Š┐Á┼┬), 3rd TAKAVARAN CLUB, 4th jianghua
Juniorą░ : 1st Đ╬š╚¸┴(▒Š┐Á┼┬), 2nd ´ßŃř¸┼¤Űď│╬Ż2
Juniorą▒ : 1st ´ßŃř¸┼¤Űď│╬Ż1, 2nd TAIYANG CHINA, 3rd Đ╬š╚¸┴(▒Š┐Á┼┬)F, 4th ´ßŃř¸┼¤Űď│3
Juniorą▓ : 1st TAI XIN CHINA, 2nd Đ╬š╚¸┴(▒Š┐Á┼┬)D, 3rd Team Macau, 4th COSMOS MARTIAL ARTS MALAYSIA
Juniorą│ : 1st PHILIPPINE TEAM, 2nd CHINESE TAIPEI A, 3rdTEAM TAIWAN, 4th CHINESE TAIPEI C
Seniorą░ : 1st La Liga de Taekwondo de Bogota, 2nd CHINESE TAIPEI D, 3rd Team BERLIN, 4th TAIYANG CHINA II
Seniorą▒ : 1st World Taekwondo Masters Union, 2nd IR IRAN, 3rd TML MALAYSIA, 4th PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE

Juniorą▓ą│ : 1st IRAN NATIONSL TEAM 1
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st UTI PRO, 2nd IR IRAN 2
Juniorą▓ą│ : 1st Đ╬š╚¸┴(▒Š┐Á┼┬), 2nd ´ßŃř¸┼¤Űď│╬Ż2

Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics

Juniorą▓ą│ : 1st MALAYSIA C
Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st TAEKWONDO BOARD OF INDIA

Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

-

Competition
Team Competition

Seniorą░ą▒ : 1st PHILIPPINE TEAM, 2nd Power Sport, 3rd IRAN NATIONAL TEAM, 4th MALAYSIA

Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

BOON KIM HUAT, RICHARD NA, DAVID WAYNE WHITE, LEONG CHONG LENG, TREVOR BARRIGA, LO KWAN TING, JASPREET SINGH, WU BINGLIN STEVEN, CHARLES TSIBO CROMWELL, JUAN FLORES VELASCO, DHARMENDRA BHANU GONDALIYA, CHRISTOPHER BLAUVEL, JEONG UN KIM, ADAY MARGULAN, MUHAMMAD ARIF IZZUDDIN

ALI BAHCETEPE, RONALD GEORGE JOHN BERGAN, WOON YOOK LOONG PETER, MODJTABA NAZMDEH, BAYANMONKH TRMENJARGAL, MOHAMMAD REZA HASSANI, MAYURESH SHANKAR RANADE, LO KWAN TING, WAN JI XU, ALBERT NICHOLAS LEE KIM HOCK, ADRIAN GOMEZ ACOSTA, RASHID RASOOL SIAL, ABDOLSAMAD N.A FATHI ZEINI, DENDRAEL FABIEN, DHARMENDRAKUMAR B. MISTRY, HEW CHEE KEAT

TRAM KHOAN LOC, BOON KIM HUAT, ALEX GAEVSKIJ, PUSPA THAPA MAGAR, ZUL MOHD ABDUL HADI, ALAN ANTONIO ALVAREZ AZNAR, DHARMENDRA BHANU GONDALIYA, JUAN FLORES VELASCO, HOA HIEP PHAN, KAREL DECATELLE, AKBAR GHAFARI, PHILLIP MONACHAN, JEAN MICHEAL KFOURY

M F
LEE POH HAU, AFIQ BIN AZLAN, JHON JUNIOR MANDAGI, MOHD FAIZOL EZRAN SULAIMAN, ALBERTO MIGUEL CARRILLO P., CLAUDIA MARMOLEJO MENDOZA, PHILLIP MONACHAN, DON BOSCO ESP, LUIS DONALDO MACIAS HERNANDEZ, CHONG WEI JIET, LIM JINQ SHINN, DYLAN WARD BO RAH BROUSSARD, THIRI TINT LWIN, NGO LY HUONG, ESBEIDY CARRILLO DOMINGUEZ, SIERRA GABRIELLE BLANK, KALEY KAHRE, DANG YEN MEI
M F
ZHANG KANG NING, LORETO ROMANOS VELASQUEZ JR., GERALD TING CHEN ROONG, DANISH LUKMAN KHAIRUL YUSSUFF, THOR JEE JUN, HIMANSHU, MUHAMAD ARIFF SYAFIQ, CHRISTOPHER ISAAK VELAZCO, MUHAMMAD ANIQ SUHAIR B M SALLEH, MUHAMMAD IMAAN HON, FRANCISCO CASAS MARTINEZ, ZACHARY RYAN HIATT, SETHAWU MUANGCHUM WEI ZI FAN, IMMANUELLA ANINDITA NUGRAHENI, NUR AINI HAYATI BINTI MUSTAFA
kick
Consecutive Turning and Trashing Kick Breaking
Jumping kick breaking

-

M F
ZHANG KANG NING, CHARLES TSIBO CROMWELL, JOSE BLAS RIOS DEGADO, CAMERON LEON SUBLETTE, YOSUP CHO, THAKUR, ISMAEL G. KOLA DE MOUNIROU, JUAN CARLOS PEREZ ESCALERA, PEDRO MORAN RIOS, FEDERICO ASHIDA OCHOA, MUHAMMAD ANIQ SUHAIR B M SALLEH, DIEGO GARZA LANDEROS, JUAN PABLO GARCIA GODINEZ, LIM JINQ SHINN, FRANCISCO CASAS MARTINEZ, WITTAWAS POMRIT PEDRO SAUL GARCIA MORENO, TAN WAN YONG, NGUYEN TRAN ANH NHU, LOH LIH FONG, UMMI SABRINA AZMAN, MELYAN KASSANDRA CID MARTINEZ, NURUL FARHANAH H MOHD HAZLIN, NANDINI CHAUHAN, ALEJANDRA ZERMENO MEDINA, IMMANUELLA ANINDITA NUGRAHENI, NUR AMIRAH BINTI JASMI APINDI, VI NGOC NGUYEN, NUR AINI HAYATI BINTI MUSTAFA, NURIA MARTINEZ LLAMAZARES, JASMEEN, GABRIELA GUEMES AGUILAR
Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae
M F
DAVID ATKINSON, MODJTABA NAZMDEH, LEE YOKE KEONG, M.A. SMIT, MOON HO LEE, PAN SIM WOON, HEUNG TAEK HUR, ALEXANDER BOTKIN, CESAR OSORIO, MUHAMMAD ARIF IZZUDDIN, KWOK CHI KUEN, ALLOERTO CARRILLO BRONWYN BUTTERWORTH, MELISSA RACHEL KENIHAN, KATHY ANG KHANG TENG, VERONICA VALDEZ ORTIZ, LAU CHOO BOON
Pair Group
MYANMAR TAEKWONDO FEDERATION A, MYANMAR TAEKWONDO FEDERATION B, UTI PRO INDONESIA, MYANMAR TAEKWONDO Federation, HAN-MEX TAEKWONDO UNION A, TAEKWONDO AUSTRALIA, Indonesia, HONG KONG CHEUNG DO KWAN, Long Yin, ´ßŃř¸┼¤Űď│2, ´ßŃř¸┼¤Űď│, changmyung jin zheng hui, CHANGMYUNG, TML(C) MALAYSIA, ░í├Á┤Ű┴▀▒╣Á┐╣«ÁÁ└ň, TML(B) MALAYSIA, HAN-MEX TAEKWONDO UNION D, TBI A, CLUB TAEKWONDO LORCA, HAN-MEX TAEKWONDO UNION C, MAXICO MALAYSIA - BTFC, ChinaShangHaiBaiZhengtaekwondo, MALAYSIA, MALAYSIA A, TAEKWONDO AUSTRALIA, HAN-MEX TAEKWONDO UNION E, CPI 2013, TML(A) MALAYSIA, ´ßŃř¸┼¤Űď│, ░í├Á┤Ű┴▀▒╣▒Š┐Á┼┬ÁÁ└ň, CHANGMYUNG, ░í├Á┤Ű┴▀▒╣Á┐╣«ÁÁ└ň, Long Ying, TAI YANG CHINA, LONG YING A, TAI YANG CHINA A, changmyung jin zheng hui, WEN DAO TAEKWONDO, MALAYSIA BTFC JUNIOR IV, HAN-MEX TAEKWONDO UNION C, UMA THAILAND, TML(B) MALAYSIA

ÁÂ└¤┼┬▒ăÁÁă¨╚Ş, UTI PRO INDONESIA, A.L.L. TKD, HAN-MEX TAEKWONDO UNION, MOGOLIA 1

Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics

TML(B) MALAYSIA, MOGOLIA, Mexico

Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

-

Competition
Team Competition

Malaysia, A.L.L. TKD, U.S.A.

Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

ADAM MARK DUNN, MOHAMMAD HASAN MADDAH, LO KWAN TING, ALIASCHAR MIRZAEIASRAMI, MOHAMMAD RABIPOUR, hermann rebensieiner, MEHDI BASIRI, MOUSA ALI MAKKEH, SEYED KAMAL POUR HOSSEINI, ARASTOO PAKRAVANAN, CHENG LE JUN, SEYED HOSSEIN ZEYNAL HOSSEINI

ZHANG SHI CHENG, SONAM TSHEWANG, WANG HE, ALBERT NICHOLAS LEE KIM HOCK, BEHNAM MONTAZERI, ALI YOUSEFIASRAMI, MEHRDAD KOLAHI, MUJAHID IKRAM,MEHRDAD TILAVI, MAJID MIRZAEI, MUHAMMAD AKBAR ALI, SHANE MCKEAHNIE

MOHSEN HADI ZADEH SIAHBOUMI, SIAMAK TABATABAEI, ALAN ANTONIO ALVAREZ AZNAR, JOSIAH JOHN MANZANARES, AMIR MOGHIMI VARZANI, JOSE LUIS CHAGOLLA FERREIRA, SEUNG SEOK YOO, HOA HIEP PHAN, MASOUD TALAIE, GUNASEKARAN A/L KRISHNAN, R.RAMESH RAJU, PHILLIP MONACHAN,AZHARI,BOON KIM HUAT,JOONG KEUN SUH,HASSAN ISKANDAR

ABEL LUCAS, LUIS DONALDO MACIAS HERNANDEZ, VESTAL AARON LEE, AMIR HOSSEIN N.A S. C. ALISHAHI, NANDIN ERDENE BOLDBAATAR. ALEXANDER TWU, LONG NGUYEN, HAZEL CRUZ, RUTH ESMERALDA VAZQUEZ CANO, CINDI R. SALLEE, REBECCA CREMO, NGUYEN TUONG ANH, JEAN MICHEAL KFOURY,JUAN JOSE R. BRIONES, ALFIAN ALFEUS BANGUN

-

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae

-

Pair Group
CHUNJI TAEKWONDO, TIELING YONGIN TAEKWONDO CENTER E, TIELING YONGIN TAEKWONDO CENTER, GAONNURI CHINA A, USAT, CHUNJI TAEKWONDO A, MEXICO 5, CHINA YANTAI [CC], CHINESE TAIPEI B, American Taekwondo United, MALAYSIA PTC, USAT-MAC B, SPAIN, GAONNURI CHINA B, MYANMAR NATIONAL TEAM, INDONESIA E, COLOMBIA, PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY, I R of IRAN National Hanmadang, Hong Kong Cheung Do Kwan, WUHAN BAICHUAN, TIE YOUNG IN TAE KNOW DO D, HAN-MEX TAEKWONDO A, HAN-MEX TAEKWONDO C, chinese taipei,chinese taipei A,MAISON ALFOLT 94,MIGUEL DE CERVANTES,MIGUEL DE CERVANTES,chinese taipei C,YAYASAN UNIVERSAL TAEKWONDO INDONESIA,TAEKWONDO AUSTRALIA,TAEKWONDO AUSTRALIA LTD A,TAEKWONDO AUSTRALIA LTD LONG YING CHINA, TAEKWONDO CHANGMYUNG B, IRAN, GAONNURI CHINA C, MEXICO 2, VIETNAM B, CHINA YANTAI [C], CHINESE TAIPEI E, I RAN, I R of IRAN National Hanmadang, CHINESE TAIPEI D, INDONESIA-A, INDONESIA-B, GAONNURI CHINA D, SINGAPORE, Philippine Taekwondo Association, IRAN, CPI, MEXICO,HAN-MEX TAEKWONDO B, TML MALAYSIA (A), TRADITIONAL TAEKWONDO SPORTS CENTRE, MEXICO,Team-M Taekwondo, chinese taipei D, CAmbodia,chinese taipei C, chinese taipei C-A, THAILAND-CM, IRAN NATIONAL TEAM-A,PHilippines,MYANMAR TAEKWONDO FEDERATION,Team-M Taekwondo,Philippines-A,IRAN National Taem,TML MALAYSIA (C),chinese taipei A,chinese taipei,Philippines,Team-M Taekwondo,A.L.L TKD

-

Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics

-

Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

-

Competition
Team Competition

-

Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

MUKDANIN D PHONGPACHITH, ADAM MARK DUNN, NASER ADEL AL-SHAWAF, AMIR HOSSEIN ALI, ALI YOUSEFI ASRAMI, SEYED KAMAL POUR HOSSEINI, KIM JUNG WOON, JAMES P.ANGELOS, BRIAN VAN PATTEN, RICHARD WHEE NA, ALI PARNIKH, JIM GRANDQUIST, JAE HAK LEE

LI TIAN LONG, HABIBOLLAH MEHRABI KOUSHKI, MEHDI AZIZI DASTENAEI, QUACH VAN THUAN, PAULA SITAPA, BEHNAM N A MONTAZERI, KHURAM TANVEER, PREM KUMAR, MEHRDAD TILAVI, ALI MUHAMMAD AKBAR, AAMER NADEEM, VAN DAMME FREDERIC, ALI BAHCETEPE, MAHMOUD ABOLFATHI, MOJTABA NAZMDEH, BRUCE J. ARNEKLEV

NAING DWE SHEIN, GODFREY-TEBOGO MATLALA, NIMA MEHRABANI, ALEX GAEVSKIJ, AHMED B SULTAN, KAMBIZ RASHEDI, WANG BIN, LEON WEE KIAT KOH, ABDOLMOHAMMAD BOSHAGH, MASOUD N A TALAIE, KWOK CHI KUEN, JOSEPH GEORGE TAMER, JOONG KEUN SUH, KALAISELVAAN A/L MYANDY, BOON KIM HUAT, JUNG SIK KIM

AARON DOUCET, ANDRE KENNETH SUBLETTE, HUMBERTO ORNELAS JIMENEZ, NATHAN JAMES BATT, DAO VAN HUNG, LE DUC THO, KEANE LEE, ROSS CAMPBELL, SATRIYONO, YONG CHAN PARK, SERGIO ANDRES ARROYO COLLANTE, RIGOBERTO BLANCO D, AZAM OROUJI, PARISA KHANI, MERYAM KABBANE, CINDI R SALLEE, REBECCA CREMO

DAWTREY JUDSON ROBERT, MANDY JANZEN, LUO QIU SHENG, ALI NIMA, LUCA TALIA, VAN DAI TRUONG

kick
Consecutive Turning and Trashing Kick Breaking
Jumping kick breaking

HU MING DA, KHASHAYAR SALMANIAN RIZI, JIA YUE RAN, ADRIAN JAMES VAN PATTEN, AMIN N A KHANEH ZARRIN, SHAYAN N A NASIRI, DIXON WEI KIT ONG, MATTHEW LEE, MOHSEN HADIZADEH SIAHBOUM, BAHMAN N A MASOUDI, AHMAD HRATEH, ALIREZA MARDANI, LI YUE QIAO, MARJAN SALAHSHOURI, ZEINAB RAHIMIPARGOO, MOHADESEH MONTAZERI SANIJI, ZINAB HAGHIGHI, ZOHRE SALAHSHOURI, KRISZTA PUNGOR

MOHAMMAD SAFARI GOLEGOLAB, MEYSAM RAHIMI, STEPHEN HILL, SALVADOR VALLEJO, JERIC SHI CHENG ANG, MAHDI DADASHI, ZHAO JIAN GUO, EBRAHIM EBNE ALIAN CHERMAHINI, NURDIN UULU TILEK, CASSANDRA WOERDEMANN, ELNAZ HOSSEIN ABADI, NILOUFAR GIL SAMAEI, SHI YING TAN

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae

-

Pair Group
CHUNJI TAEKWONDO, TIELING YONGIN TAEKWONDO CENTER E, TIELING YONGIN TAEKWONDO CENTER, GAONNURI CHINA A, USAT, CHUNJI TAEKWONDO A, MEXICO 5, CHINA YANTAI [CC], CHINESE TAIPEI B, American Taekwondo United, MALAYSIA PTC, USAT-MAC B, SPAIN, GAONNURI CHINA B, MYANMAR NATIONAL TEAM, INDONESIA E, COLOMBIA, PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY, I R of IRAN National Hanmadang, Hong Kong Cheung Do Kwan LONG YING CHINA, TAEKWONDO CHANGMYUNG B, IRAN, GAONNURI CHINA C, MEXICO 2, VIETNAM B, CHINA YANTAI [C], CHINESE TAIPEI E, I RAN, I R of IRAN National Hanmadang, CHINESE TAIPEI D, INDONESIA-A, INDONESIA-B, GAONNURI CHINA D, SINGAPORE, Philippine Taekwondo Association, IRAN, CPI, MEXICO

CHINESE TAIPEI E,IRAN CREATIVE,IRAN JUNIOR,Deutscher Taekwondo Bund e V,IRAN,IRAN NATIONAL,A L L TKD

Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics

CHINESE TAIPEI

Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

-

Competition
Team Competition

I R of National Hanmadang Team,A L L TKD,Philippine Taekwondo Association, HoChiMinh Taekwondo Demonstration

Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

Yang Kyeong Jin, Oh Deok Hyeon, S┤Ű Se Gyo, ALI YOYSEFI ASRAMMI, Lim Baek Seok, Jeong Won Ki, ARASTOO PAKRAVANAN, Lim Seong Gyu, Kim Dong Du, Lee Je Gwan, Kim Gyeong Jin

Soon Kyu Kim, Sang Jin Lee, Edmond Ayer, Cheol Seok Kang, Yoon Ju Lee, Majid Mirzaei Alavijeh, Cheng Le Jun, Ali Bahcetepe, Yoo Han Kim, An Su Hak

Amir Naghdipour, Ryan Muller, Young Seok Na, Jong Deok Kim, Ju Hong Kim, Hyung Nam Jo

Hyun Sang Shin, Dae Young Kim, Hyeok jin Kwon, Ran Yi Ahn, Su Na Oh, Kyung jin Jo, Jae Hyuk Ko, Hyun Jong Shin, Yong Hwan Bae, Jin Seok Kim, Soon Ik Hong, Yo Han Kim, Dong Hwa Seo, Mi Jeong Yoon, Hee Jung Hong

-

kick
Consecutive Turning and Trashing Kick Breaking
Jumping kick breaking

Jun Young Kim, hyo Deok Yoon, Amin Khaneh Zarrin, Da Hye Yang, Da In Choi, Hyun Ah Noh, Dong Kyung Lee, Sang Yong Sim, Seong Ho Lee, Ji Na Yoo, So Jung Min, Ko Eun Jeong

Mahdi Babolhavaeji, Dae Young Kim, Jung Won Lim, So Ra Lee, Lee Hao En, Min Jung Choi, Ki Tae Kim, Jeong Su Lee, Hong Seok Choi, Yoo Jin Kim, Ah Reum Hong, Su Yeon Won

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae

-

  Pair Group
Elementary Jung's Brother and Sister, Gonjiam ES, Jungtab ES WonGwang Tigers, NamGuMi Dojang, Songdo ES
Junior Cheongjihwoi D, Yongin Daeyoung, Academy Dojang GyeongHee HoDolee, GyeongHee Jungtab, MaeHwa
Youth TURKEY, Shin Sung Univ., SPAIN, Dragon Taekwon Demo Team Y.I.U.T.K.D.E, GyeongHee Univ., GyeongHee Univ
Manhood/Middle-aged JeongMoo Chengjihwoi, Vision, Italian Team GoSooHwoi A, CheongJiHwoi E, Daegu Demo Team
Women    
Elementary GyeongHee HoDolee, GilajapE, SeongSan Dojang
Junior GaonNuri, DaeYoung, MaeHwa
Youth GyeongHee Univ. , KNUPE Demo Team, WooSeok Univ.A
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics
Elementary YonseiKookki Dojang, SeoChang, HwaAhm
Junior Paju HS, Powerful Korea, CheonWoo Dojang
Youth GyeongHee Univ. Demo Team, GyeongMin Univ., KNSU Demo Team A
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

KyeongWon Univ. YongIn Demo Team, YoungNam Hanarum

Competition
Team Competition
Domestic Abroad
KNUPE Demo Team, YongIn Demo Team, KNUPE Philippine TKD Association(G), CHINESE TAIPEI, SINGAPORE A
Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

Se Yun Kim, Jae Suh, Baraja Johnathan, Afghan Matin ahmad, Norikazu Ishihara, Young Ho Shin, Hai Kwang Choo, Yoo Han Kim, He Duck Lee, Charles Beyersdoerfer, Jang Goon Lee

Shin Dong Won, Ramal Banks, Christopher Kemsley, Ahmad J Matin, Norikazu Ishihara, Gabriel Aghiar torres Dacuz, Kim Yoo Han, Jeong Ki Ho, Lion Choi, Ali Bahcetepe, Lee Hee Duck, Lee Chang Geun, Naomi Hayashi

Ji Hwan Lee, Phillip Yun, Jae Suh, Michael Joseph, Gi Seon Kim, Joong Suh

Sang Pyo Jun, Rock cao, Nicholas Noschese, Lisa Nguyen, So Yeon Kim, NA YEON, Jae Bok Lee, Seong Min Lee, Tae Hyeong Kim, Alfred Paloma, Kyoung Hwa Hong, Se Hee Kim, Hye Ri Park

-

kick
Consecutive Turning and Trashing Kick Breaking
Jumping kick breaking

Sang Pyo Jun, Rock cao, Nicholas Noschese, Brittany Collins, Coralia Lucia Abadia Sandoval, So yeon kim, Sang Hyun Cho, Do Heon Kwon, Yong Ho Kim, Hye Ri Park, Kyoung Hwa Hong, Se Hee Kim, Lauree Jane

Dustin Potter, Jonathan Siefkes, Lance Supnet, Amy Mcelroy, Jung Hye Young,Kwon Kyung Sang, Jung Su Lee, Se Ra Oh, Lisa Gibson

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae
  M F
Elementary Gwan Bae Park, Cullen Washabaugh, Sung Ha Park, Kyle Le, Jeong Hae Yun, Hyeon Woo Lee, Je Seong Cho,Tyler Moon, Jin Bae Park, Jin Young Jang, Hwi Cheol An Samantha Docuyanan, PAZARITO LIZABETH, Katie Longjohn, Ha Na Choe, Samantha Docuyanan, PAZARITO LIZABETH, Katie Longjohn, Ha Na Choe, Leila Yoose FiRiziI, Jenny Jun, Hye Young Bang
Junior SAMUEL PEREZ,Alexander Tran,Sun Ho Kim,ADRIAN LAVILLA,Seung Jun,Patrick Choe,Nicholas Choe,KING CORY,Jun Young Jung,JUN CARLOS CHOENECK,Pyung Lee,Jae Ho Jeong,Woo Yong Chung,DU HAK KIM Mallori Alabastro,Natalie Wu,Brittany Meyer,So Yeon Kim,MARICRUZ PADILLA,ZALDATE NICOL RODRIGUEZ, YUNSA PARK(Korea),Tuyet Ngayen, Thithanh,Ortiz Edith Dadilla,Ashley Foster,Lisa Na
Youth Jeandro Rodriguez,Josiah Nathanael Nono,Chris Hahn,Mu Jong Kang,Chul Soon Oh,Gerson Miro,LEE KUNG HO,Hyon Wook Kang,Jae Ho Choi,Dong Yun Lee,Jae Ho Han,Tae Seong Kim,Sik Hwang Guk,Jae Suh,So Il Ollin Medina,Olga Agudelo,Abzil Chavez,Karen Suarez Zubiran,Astrid Moreno,Andrea Alejandra, Cabrera Arreola,Mychael Clark,Daniela Padilla,Chantal Carlon,Mi Jau Kim,Compe Forlanda Jami,Bo Seoul Park,Min Jung Kim,Kim, Young A
Manhood/Middle-aged ALCARAZ JUAN,Jorge Mar Gonzalez,Robert McCutchen,David Yoshida,Ronald Robinson,Christopher Veneracion,Norikazu Ishihara,Karloff Fontanosa,John Stevens,PABLO ROTSERT TELLO,Alfred Paloma,Robert Jones,Edmilson da Silva Filho,Andrea Notaro,DUK SANG HA,Kab Soo Choi,Gi Seon Kim Aline Salzberg,Diane Kemsley,Carrie Cater,Rosa Virginia Quintana Fuentes,Caroline Climax,Naomi Hayashi,MARIN ANAI RUIZ,Malia Glovan Chippelli,Jin ok park
Exacutive David Lynch,Patrick Siu,Charles Cobb,Juancho Forlanda,Mohsen Kazemi,Ki Ho Jeong,Joong Keun Suh Lisa Gibson,Colonia Wong,Minerva Wynn,Claudia Perez,Maria Shaw,MARTHA AHISTROM,Young Mi Yun
Women Terry Heptinstall,Henry Jenkins,Kent Lewis,Dan Nolan,Robert Guarnotta,Charles Beyersdoerfer,Sang Kwon Park,Ki Soo Jung,Oskar Posada Irene Mak,Lisa Scheinin,Mary Louise Zeller,Vivian Guarnotta,Noreen Thackrey
  Pair Group
Elementary Ha Na Choe, Je Seong Cho, Hye Young Bang, Jin Bae Park, Seung Hoon Song,, Mi Sung Kwon Eagles, Gilljabe, Dadgu kids Gillajabe
Junior Kathy Rodriguez, Adriane Lavilla, Nicol Rodriguez Zalgate, Samul Perez Gaspar, Juan Carlos Schoeneck, Edith Padilla Ortiz Kyeo Myeong Univ., KyeongWon Univ., , Woo Seok Univ.
Youth Jeon Sang Pyo, Kyoung Hwa Hong, Lee Hong Jae, Lee Yong Seok, Shon Byeong Jin, Lee shin Hye  
Manhood/Middle-aged Maria Giovanna Chiappelli, Andrea Notaro, Jorge Mar Gonzalez, Sylvia Raquel Garcia Benitez, Juancho Forlanda, Jamie Forlanda, Duane Shaw, Maria Shaw  
Women    

GillajapE, Woo Seok Univ., KNUPE

Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics

-

Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

Kyeo Myeong Univ., KNUPE, Gookje Univ.

Competition
Team Competition

KyeongWon Univ., Kyeo Myeong Univ., KNUPE

Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

Yoo Young Soo, Kim Kyeong Jin, Kim Dong Doo, Choi Dong Hoon, Kim Jong Dae, Kim Ho Jin, Yang Kyeong Jin, Jeong Won Ki, Jeong Won Ki, Han Deuk Soo

Lee Jin Beom, Lee Yoon Joo, An Sukhagi, Lee Sang Jin, Kim Yoo Han, Ali Bahcetepe, Kang Joon Mo, Kim Seon Woo, Shin Byeong Hyeon

Lee Hwan Seong, Yeo Sang Heum, Yoon Min Kyun, Lee Song Hak, Choi Young Soon, Lee Cheol Hee

Yoon Jin Sik, Kim Sol Bi, Kang Hoon Jik, Jang Ji Young, Lee Ji Seok, Yoon Hyeo Young, Kim Keon Hyeong, Kim Hyeon Seok, Fang Ren Zhou, Choi Dong Seok, Kang Seok Dong, Kim Min Ho, Kim Se Hee, Kil Min Seon, Lee Bo Mi

-

kick
Consecutive Turning and Trashing Kick Breaking
Jumping kick breaking

Kim Kyeong Bae, Min Hyeon Seon, Cho Tae young, Yoo Ji Na, Andrew Leitold, Cho Yoo Jeong, Gwon Do Heon, Gil Min Seon, Wi Dae Han, Park Hee Joon, Kim Yoo Jin, Gil Min Jeong

Kim Young Chan, Choi Min Jeong, Jeong Hae Young, Oh Se Ra, Joo Ji Ho, Kim Hyeo Joo, Jeong Hyeon Cheol, Hong Ah Reum, Park Soo Min, Shin Eun Hyeo, Kim Hyeong Joon, Kim Seo Yoon

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae

-

  Pair Group
Elementary Se Kyeo, Joong Tap, Kids Gillajabi Kids Academy, Gwang Moo, Tae Seong
Junior Cheong Rong, Chang Dong, Gwang Myeong K Tigers, Su Won TKD Assoc., Sa Ja Hoo
Youth Possibility, Spain B, Gaon Seon Bae, Cheong Ji Hwoi, Yong Tae Si
Manhood/Middle-aged Cheong Ji Hwoi Youngil, France, Spain A Cheong Ji Hwoi Hwa Rang, Do in Hwoi, Han Kyeol Moo In
Women    
Elementary GilLaJapE, Baek Sang, Jeong Jin
Junior Nam Chang, Mae Hwa GilLaJapE, Jeong Moo Dan
Youth Yong In Kondol Demo Team, Woo Seok Univ., K.N.U.T.M
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics
Elementary Seo Chang, Ho Rim, Ma Seok
Junior Ho Dol E, Dae Heung MS, Seok Kyeong
Youth  
Manhood/Middle-aged Cho Seon Univ., Y.I.U.D.T, Kye Myeong Univ.
Women  
Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

Hanareum, KNUPE, K-UP

Competition
Team Competition
Domestic Abroad
YongIn Univ. Demo Team, KyeongHee Univ. Demo Team, KyeongWon Univ. Chinese Taipei, US Army, Filipino
Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

Kim Hyeon Cheol, Kim Kyeong Jin, Kim Ho Jin, Yoo Jae Gook, Jeong Won Gi, Han Deuk Soo, Jeong Seong Hoon, Kim Han Jin, Park Hyeong Geun

Kim Jeong Hee, Kim Yoo Han, Choi Jong Won, Han Sang Soo, Lee Yoon Joo, Ali Bahcelepe, Jeong Kyeong Ho, Uhm Jae Yeong, Kang Won Shik

Bae Sang Yeon, Choi Jin Seok, Lee Byeong Hoon, Jeong Tae Seong, Kim Jong Deok, Kim Joo Hong

Yeo Cheol Yeon, Song Je Min, Park Sang Min, Park Yi Seol, Choi Yeong Sil, Kim Kyeong Sook, Yoon Hee Woong, Jo Won Joon, Kim Jae Seung, Choi Dong Seong, Kim Min Ho, Kim Ho Kil, Lee Shin Hye, Song Hee, Gil Min Seon

-

kick
Consecutive Turning and Trashing Kick Breaking
Jumping kick breaking

Kim Se Il, Kim Kyeong Bae, Yuan Junyu, Kim Hye Joo, Je Hyeon Joo, Min Hyeon Seon, Kim Moo Gwang, Kim Joon, Jo Tae Yeong, Kim Yeon Soo, Lee Sang Man, Shin Man Seung, Gil Min Seon, Lee Sang Mi, Kim Mi Hyeon

Kim Yeong Chan, Derek Graham, Jang Eun Han, Kim Cho Hee, Hong Ah Reum, Park Ah Reum, Jeong Hae Yeong, Kang Dong Gwon, Joo Hyeon Tae, Jae Park, Jeong Ki Ho, Kim Ik Hwan, Lee Gook Hwa, Kim Se Hee, Kim Hyo Jeong

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae

-

Elementary Myeong Jin, Neung Seo, GoSooHwoi IlJin
Junior K Tigers, EunHaeng HS, GoSooHwoi TaeSeong
Youth Konak Baladiysi-izmir, GoSoo Gillajapi, Cheong Ji Hwoi
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Elementary GilLaJapE, National TDK Masters Club, Cheon Ahn SeGyoRo
Junior TKD GilLaJapE, Cheong Hae Jin, KMC TKD Demo Team
Youth Jeong Moo Cheong Ji Hwoi, Moo In Hwo, Dan Goon
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics
Elementary Hyeon Deok, Ho Rim, Joong Ang
Junior Seoul Ho Rim, Chinese Thaipei C, Gang Il
Youth  
Manhood/Middle-aged Cho Seon Univ., Kon Dol Demo Team, Kyeong Hee TKD/YFLC
Women  
Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

Cheong Ryong Demo Team, Kye Myeong KTC, KNUPE Demo Team

Competition
Team Competition
Domestic Abroad
Kyeong Won MGT, Kyung Hee Univ Demo Team, K-UP Chinese Taipei, Mexico, Japan
Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

Lim Baek Seok, Yoon Hee Joong, Yoo Jae Gook, Jeong Won Gi, Kim Han Jin, Kim Bong Jae

Kim Jeong Hee,, Yang Dae Hwan, Kim Ho Cheol, Jeong Gi Ho, Seo Byeong Dae, Uhm Jae Yeong

Jo Hyeong Nam, Ko Gang Deok, Park Sang Yeong, Jeong Taek Seong, Ahn Jae Lo, Kim Yeon Soo

Yeo Cheol Yeon, Lee Ji Seok, Choi Seong Min, Uhm Joo Yong, Shim Woo Seong, Kim Gap Dong, Kim Seong Joong, Choi Dong Seong, Kim Ho Gil, Jeon Mi Jeong, Lee Shin Hye, Hong Hee Jeong

-

kick
Consecutive Turning and Trashing Kick Breaking
Jumping kick breaking

Kang Won Cheol, Song Jae Woo, Gwon Hyeong Joo, Jang Yoo Seong, Kim Moo Gwang, Oh Jeong Jae, Shin Man Seung, Kim Seong Joong, Kim Yong Chool, Shim Mi Jeong, Park Mi Ji, Jeon Mi Jeong

Shin Yeong Seob, Choi Seong Min, Kim Ki Tae, Jeong Hyeon Cheol, Joo Hyeon Tae, Jeong Hae Yeong, Baek Ki Hyeon, Shon Sang Mi

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae

-

Elementary Neung Seo, Dae Gu Dae Yeong, Tae Seong Kyeong Hee
Junior Cheong Woo Dae Rim, Moo Sa Dan, DaeGu DaeYeong Demo
Youth Go Soo Hwoi, Cheng Ji Hwoi, Se Tae Seon
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Elementary GilLaJapE, Cheon Ahn SeGyoRo, Police TKD
Junior TKD GilLaJapE, Mae Hwa GilLaJapE, Jeong Moo
Youth Dan Goon, Moo In Hwoi, Jeong Moo Cheong Ji Hwoi
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics
Elementary Ho Rim, Hyeon Deok, Woong Bi
Junior hoki, Gwang Shin, Heuk Ryong
Youth  
Manhood/Middle-aged Cho Seon Univ., KNSU Demo Team, KNSU
Women  
Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

Kyeong Won Univ., Yong In Univ Demo Team, KNUPE

Competition
Team Competition
Domestic Abroad
Kyeo Myeong Univ Demo Team, KNUPE, Go Soo Hwoi Chinese Taipei A, Mexico, Philippines, Chinese Taipei B, USA
Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

Kim Bong Jae, Kim Ik Hwan, Park Jeom Seo, Lim Baek Seok, Yoo Jae Gook, Jeong Seong Hoon

Kim Ha Il , Kim Jang Soo , Jeong Jae Hoon, Kim Kwang Nyeon, Kang Young Seok, Ki Byeong Jin

Kim Yeon Soo, Lee Song Hak, Baek Ki Hyeon, Lee Eun Chong, Jeong Deuk Young, Won Goo Yeon

Yeo Cheol Yeon, Ahn Sang Woo, Yang Hee Dong, Shim Jeong Ho, Lee Jeong Ho, Yoo Sang Kyun, Kim Min Ho, Park Yong Chan, Park Min Kyu, Park Min Hwi, Kim Min Jeong, Baek Ji Hyeo, Jeon Mi Jeong

-

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae

-

Elementary Dae Gu Dae Yeong, Tae Seong Kyeong Hee, ShinSan ES
Junior Korean Tigers, Do Bong Kyeong Hee, Go Soo Hwoi
Youth Cheng Ji Hwoi, TKD Go Soo Hwoi, Dae Gu Go San
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Elementary GilLaJapE, DongWon ES, Moon Moo
Junior Moo Hon Hwoi DaeGu HwangTaeJa, Yong Moo Hwoi, Mae Hwa GilLaJapE
Youth Kangí«s TKD, Dan Goon, World TKD Mission
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics
Elementary Hyeon Deok, Yang Hwa ES, Ho Rim ES
Junior Heuk Ryong, Soo Se MS, MAG
Youth  
Manhood/Middle-aged KNSU Demo Team, Yong In Univ., KUFS
Women  
Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

KNUPE, Kyung Hee Univ Demo Team, Yong In Univ Demo Team

Competition
Team Competition
Nation Team
Kyung Hee Univ Demo Team, Chinese Taipei C, Mexico, U.S.A, Philippines Nam Chang, KNUPE, Kyeo Myeong ,BiJangBiBo, Yong In Tigon
Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

Moon Yeong Bong, Lim Seong Kyu, Kim Se Yeong, Shin Tae Kyun, Kim Chil Seong, Choi Yeong Hee

Park Sang In, Park Young Se, Lee Yoon Joo, Shin Byeong Hyeon, Kim Jang Soo, Kim Ho Jin

Seo Hyeon Ho, Choi Young Soon, Byeon Jong Pil, Ahn Dong Hwi, xKim Joo Hong, Kim Hyeong Bae

Bae Seong Deok, Song Hyeon Man, Lee Kim, Lee Jeong Ho, Jeong Tae Seong, Jang Kil Pyo, Kim Min Jeong, Hong Hee Jeong, Jeon Mi Jeong

-

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae

-

Elementary Bong Cheon Cheong Woo, Nam Chang, K Tigers
Junior Go Soo Hwoi, Korean Tigers, DaeSan HS
Youth TKD Go Soo Hwoi, Song Jook Hwoi, TKD Master Lab
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Elementary GilLaJapE, Seon Do, Shi Heung TKD Assoc.
Junior Dae Gu Hwang Tae Ja, TKD GilLaJapE, Ji Seong Kyeong Hee
Youth Moo In Hwo, Jeon Nam Seo Myeon, Gook Tae Hwoi
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics
Elementary ES, Joong Kye ES, Hyeon Deok
Junior Soo Se MS, Jik San , Manahaim
Youth  
Manhood/Middle-aged KNSU Demo Team, Se Kye Demo Team, Kye Myeong Univ.
Women  
Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

Kyeong Moon Univ Demo Team, N-S TKD Lab., Yong In Univ Demo Team

Competition
Team Competition

Gook Tae Hwoi, Nam Chang, Korean Tigers, Mexico, K.N.S.U

Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

Kim Jong Dae, Shin Tae Kyun, Shin Young Ho, Lim Baek Seok, Seo Se Kyo, Lim Seong Kyu

Park Sang In, Kim Sang Min, Pyeon Jong Ho, Kim Ho Jin, Shin Byeong Hyeon, Kim Ha Il

Lee Byeong Ha, Kim Kil Jong, Kang In Seok, Kang Shin Cheol, Park Jae Cheon, Ahn Jae Kae, Kim Jong Deok

Jang Ki Bum, Kwon Dae Hee, Kim Jeong Jae, Nam Seoung Hyeon, Park Jong Beom, Lee Sang Man, Jang Kil Pyo, Ban Eun Ah, Bae Seon Ok, Park Soo Kyeong

-

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae

-

├╩Áţ║╬ Nam Chang, ShiHeungShinIl ES, Seong Dong
┴▀░ÝÁţ║╬ Myeong Hwa, Kook Je Master Lab, Sorae MS
├╗│Ô║╬ Korea TKD Lab, Dan Goon, Korean GosooHwoi, DaeHan MooSaHwoi
├╗└ň│Ô║╬ Korea TKD Lab, Go Soo Hwoi, DaeGu BeomMul
┐ę╝║║╬ Yeol Lin TKD
Elementary Shi Heung Myeong Seong, Mae Hwa, Gang Book Kyeong Hee
Junior Cheong Ryong, Ji Seong, National TDK Masters Club
Youth DeaGu MooSaHwoi, Moo In Hwoi, Seoul Demo Team
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics
Elementary ES, Joong Gye ES, Cheong Woo, Nae Chon ES
Junior Joong Eui, TaeKeuk Tiger, Gang Nam TKD Assoc.
Youth Team, KNSU, Yong In Gold Medal
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

Kyeong Moon Univ., Yong In Univ Demo Team, Choong Cheong Univ Demo Team, CHeong Joo

Competition
Team Competition

-

Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

Lim Seong Kyu, Kim Myeong Hoon, Kim Chil Seong, Moon Yeong Bong, Shin Young Ho, Kim Dong Doo, Ahn Chang Yong, Choi Jong Won

Park Sang In, Kim Sang Min, Shin Seoung Han, Kim Tae Kyeong, Choi Jong Hee, Lee Pil Ho

In Nam Hwan, Won Goo Yeon, Yoo Seoung Wook, Kim Jong Deok, Baek In Seok, Park Jae Cheon

Lee Jin Kook, Seon Seoung Hee, Kwak Tae Yong, Nam Seoung Hyeon, Park Jong Beom, Kim Hak Jin, Choo Hyeon Kyeong, Park Soo Kyeong, Shin Mi Young

-

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae

-

Elementary Nam Chang, Jeong Moo, TaeKeuk Tigers
Junior Chang Gong, Gang Nam TKD Assoc., Ji Seong Kyeong Hee
Youth Han Tae Kyo Yeon, Jang Won, Keun Sol Dae Woo
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women Yeol Rin TKD
Elementary DoChang ES, Mae Hwa, Boo Yeong Ha Nam
Junior Shi Heung TKD Assoc., Cheong Ryong, SooSeo MS
Youth DeaGu MooSaHwoi, KyeongSan KyeYang, Se Tae Seon
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics
Elementary Kyeong Hee, Oh Nam, Seong Nam 2nd ES
Junior Shin Seong, Sang Rok Kids, Song Tan Kyeong Hee
Youth Team, Pyeong Tak Myeong Seong, KNSU
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

Yong In Univ., CheSeonShin, Kyeong Moon Univ.

Competition
Team Competition

-

Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

Shin Young Ho, Moon Yeong Bong, Kim Dong Doo, Kim Ho Jin, Woo Sang Woo

Kim Jeong Mo, Lee Moo Seong, Choi Jong Won, Han Seoung Man, Kim Ha Il

Kang Min Goo , Kang Ik Pil, Kim Jae Ho, Kim Bong Soon

Kim Da Hyeon, Bae Seong Deok, Park Young Min, Ko Ah Ra, Nam Seoung Hyeon, Park Jin Soo, Lee Jin Young, Seo Eui Seong, Park Yong Chan, Bae Seon Ok, Choi Mi Jeong, Kim Myeong Hee, Jeong Seon Mi, Shin Mi Young

-

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae

-

Elementary Soo Won Nam Chang, Mae Hwa, Myeong Hwa, Bang Hak, Ji Seong Kyeong Hee
Junior SoRae MS, Soo Won Nam Chang, World, Myeong Hwa, Jeong Jin
Youth Jang Won, Ji Seong Kyeong Hee, Myeong Hwa, ShiííHeung TKD Assoc., World
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women Gang Nam TKD Assoc., Soo Won Nam Chang, Kyung Hee Univ., GwangTan HS, YeongRak HS
Elementary Myeong Seong, Mae Hwa, Jeong Jin, Yoo Shin, Yong Gok
Junior Myeong Seong, Myeong Hwa, NoWon TKD Assoc., Seong Nam Yong Chang, Geum San Bi Ryong
Youth Jeon Nam Seo Myeon, Gang Nam TKD Assoc., DeaGu MooSaHwoi, KNUPE, Seong Book
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics
Elementary Myeong Seong, Nae Chon ES, Ji Seong Kyeong Hee, Cheon An Kyeong Hee, Seong Nam Cheong Do
Junior Kids, Boo An MS, Gwang Tan MS, Keum San Bi Ryong
Youth Univ., Yong In, Kyeonghee Univ., Gwan Yang, Yong In Univ Demo Team
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

Yong In Univ., Kyung Hee Univ., CheSeonShin, Gang Nam TKD Assoc., Tae Jong

Competition
Team Competition

-

Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

Shin Young Ho, Kim Il Hwan, Kim Dong Doo, Choi Yeong Kwon, Lee Chang Taek, Ahn Chang Yong, Choi Seong Jin, Park Joon Kwang

Sa Seoung Hoon, Kim Hee Sam, Kim Ha Il, Shin Do Hyeong

Park Cheol Woong, Kong Do Heon, Kim Bong Soon, Lee Seon Woo, Shin Deok Hee, Hwang Soo Min, Park Tae Bong

Kim Da Hyeon, Jeon Min Young, Yoo Joon Ki, Ryu Jae Wook, Bae Seong Deok, Lee Jin Young , Shin Seung Han, Joo Yoo Sam, Park Jin Soo, Kim Se Eon, Jeong Eun Ja, Bae Seon Ok, Choi Mi Jeong, Lee Keum Mi, Lee Sook Young

-

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae

-

Elementary SooWon Nam ChangB, Han Kook A, Seon Dang Hankook, Si Heung Myeong Seong, Jeong Jin
Junior SoRae MS, Jeong Jin, GUNG'S, Cheong Ryong, JeongJaeHwan TKD, Ji Seong Gyeong Hee
Youth Se Tae Seon, Yong In TKD Demo, Shi Heung TKD Assoc., Ji Seong Kyeong Hee, Soo Won Nam Chang
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women Soo Won Nam Chang B, Gang Nam TKD Assoc., Cheng Ryong, National TDK Women Club, Soo Won Nam Chang A
Elementary Mae Hwa, Jeong Jin, Nae Chon ES, Yong Gok, Shi Heung Myeong Seong, NoWon TKD Assoc.
Junior Shi Heung Myeong Seong, Seong Nam Yong Chang, NoWon TKD Assoc., JeongBal MS, Seoul GeumMedal
Youth Soon Cheon Seo Myeon, DeaGu MooSaHwoi, KNUPE, Kye Myeong Univ.
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women BookGaJwaSaJaWang
Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics
Elementary Myeong Seong, Cheon An Kyeong Hee, Nae Chon, Seong Nam Cheong Do, Ji Seong Kyeong Hee, Seon Dan Han Gook
Junior Kids, ChoongNam TKD Assoc., Gong Hang MS, Shin Heung, Yong Sa Kyeong Hee
Youth Yong In, Yong In Univ Demo Team, Gwan Yang, Kyeonghee Univ., Kye Myeong Univ., Che Seon Shin
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

Yong In Univ Demo Team A, KNUPE B, Gang Nam TKD Assoc., World, Kye Myeong

Competition
Team Competition

-

Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

Moon Yeong Bong, Kim Il Hwan

Lee Tae Hwa, Han Seoung Man, Choi Jong Won, Park Joon Ho, Kim Jeong Mo

Kim Jae Ho, Kang Shin Cheol, Lim Byeong Woon, Choi Chan Ik

Mok Jin Hwan, Kim Seon Kyo, Myeong Wan Soo, Moon Kil Hwan, Shin Hyeon Soo, Seo Eui Seong, Lee Seong Woon, Seo Sang Woo, Kim Hee Do, Jeong Hae Seong, Lee Yong Hae, Bae Seon Ok, Shin Mi Young, Lee Hyeon Joo, Kim Soon Dan, Jeong Eun Ja , Lee Jeong Hwa

-

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae

-

Elementary Bang Hak, Sang Gye, Han Gook, Ji Seong Kyeong Hee, Soo Won Nam Chang
Junior Ba ng Hak, Se Tae, On Yang Song Do, Hanmadang Taekwondo, Myeong Hwa
Youth Yong In Univ., Kye Myeong Univ., World, Myeong Hwa
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women Cheong Ryong, Se Tae Seon, Soo Won In Cheon, Kyeong Nam Univ., Se Tae Seon
Elementary Myeong Hwa, Yoo Shin, Jeong Jin, Do Chang, DoChang ES
Junior Myeong Hwa, Se Tae Seon, Choong Nam TKD Assoc., HanSeong MS, Seong Nam Yong Chang
Youth KyeongBook MooJinHwoi, DeaGu MooSaHwoi, Jeon Nam TKD Assoc., Kye Myeong Univ., Se Tae Seon
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women  
Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics
Elementary NaeChon ES, Dae Yang, Kyeong Hee, Bi Ho Je Il, Gwan Yang ES
Junior Sang Rok, Keum San Bi Ryong, Gong Hang MS, An Yang Boo
Youth Dae Yang, Kye Myeong Univ., Yong In Univ, Gwan Yang
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women Se Tae Seon, Ehwa Women's
Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

Yong In Univ., Kyung Hee Univ., Myeong Hwa, Tae Jong, Kye Myeong

Competition
Team Competition

-

Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

Kim Il Hwan, Lee Seong Soo, Kim Ho Jin, Moon Yeong Bong

Kim Hee Sam, Lee Pil Ho , Kim Ha Il, Kim Hyeong Tae, Jeong Jae Hoon

Kim Jong Min, Won Goo Yeon, Han Pheong Jae, Park Jae Cheon, Jeon Jeong Jin, Hong Young Ki, Kang Min Goo, Choi Ahn Min

Yoo Kyeong Min, Jeong Tae Hwan, Kim Seon Kyo, Kim Hee Nam, Shin Seon Mi, Kim Min Jeong, Park Yong Chan, Kim Seong Jin, Kim Hee Do, Lee Hyeon Joon, Jeong Jae Hwan, Yang Byeong Seok, Bae Seon Ok, Yoon Soo Won, Kim Mi Hyeon, Kim Mi Ran, Jeong Seon Mi

-

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae

-

Elementary Tae Baek, Je Il, SamBo ES, Nam Chang, Hwa Rang Shin San
Junior Myeong Hwa, Pyeong Ha, Se Tae Seon, World, Book Ah Hyeon
Youth Jeong Sue, Kyeong Hee, Han Soo, Nam Chang, Jong Hap
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women National TDK Women Club, YeongRak Girl's HS, YeongRak Girl's HS, Do San
Elementary Baek Ho, Little Tiger, Jeong Jin
Junior Myeong Hwa, Do San, Geum San Bi Ryong
Youth Seo Myeon, Jikimi, Se Tae Seon, Seong Book, Kyeong Book TKD Assoc., Dong Goo
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women Gang Nam TKD Assoc., Geum San Bi Ryong, EHwa Wemen Univ., Poo Reun Sol, Nam Chang
Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics
Elementary Seok SOO, Ko Yang TKD Assoc., Hyeong Keun, Deung Chon 1, Seo Boo, Kyeong Hee
Junior Gwang Tan MS, Sang Rok, Han Mi Academy, Pyeong Hwa, Keum San Bi Ryong
Youth Univ., Kye Myeong, Keum San Bi Ryong
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women Gwan Yang ES, Ehwa Women's Univ., Gye Myeong Univ., ChoongNam TKD Assoc.
Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

Shin Hwa, CheSeonShin, Yong In Univ., Tae Dong, Gang Nam TKD Assoc., Hae Dong, Yong In

Competition
Team Competition

-

Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

Kim Dong San, Kim Dong Doo, Lee Jae Goo, Lee Soon Hong

Kim Ki Yong, Jeon Ki Bok, Choi In Soo, Kim Hee Sam, Kim Jeong Hwa, Park Jae Cheon

Park Hyeong Lae, Kang Seoung Soo, Choi Pil Hyeon, Kim Jae Ho, Jeon Cheong Woon

Choi Sam Yeol, Lee Yong Woong, Kim Soo Hwan, Ko Ah Ra, Park Young Min, Seon Seoung Hee, Hwang Jeong Yoon, Park Jeong Bae, Choi Yong Seob, Kim Jeong Ho, Jeon In Aeh, Shon Hyeon Hee, Jeong Eun Kyeong, Kim Mi Ran, Hwang Hwa Yang

-

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae

-

Elementary ShinSan ES, Bi Ryong, Shin Bi Ryong, Myeong Hwoi, Se Ah, Nam Chang
Junior  
Youth World, Sang Moo, Che Seon Shin, JiSeong KyeongHee, Kyung Hee Univ.
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women EHwa Wemen Univ., Se Tae Seon, Do San
Elementary ShinWoo ES, ShinSan ES, Myeong Hwa, Hyeong Geun, Jeong Jin
Junior  
Youth Seong Book, Seo Myeon, HanTae HS, CheSeonShin, Choong Nam TKD Assoc.
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women Nam Chang, Bi Ryong
Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics
Elementary Seo Boo, Dae Seong, Bi Ryong, Soo Jang, BooRim ES
Junior  
Youth San Seong, Bi Ryong, Kyeonghee
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women Yong In Univ, Bi Ryong
Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

Sang Moo, Yong In Univ.

Competition
Team Competition

-

Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

Moon Yeong Bok, Kim Yeong Woo, Lee Jae Goo, Gwak Byeong Mam

Lee Moo Song , Kim Jin Man, Noh Kwang Yeob, Kang Chang Hyeon, Bae Hyeong Chan, Kim Ki Yong, Kim Hee Sam, Lee Pil Ho, Chae Soo Ho, Choi In Soo

Lee Deok Hee, Jeon Jeong Jin, Kim Hoon, Hyeon Soo Nam, Choi Chang Ik, Kim Jae Soo, Lee Seon Woo, Park Jae Cheon, Kang Shin Cheol, Kil Sang Bae, Jeon Ki Bok, Kim Kyeong Chan

Bae Seon Ok, Jeong Hyeong Joon, Lee Yong Woong, Jeong Seong Ho, Choi Sam Yeol, Kim Joo Seob, Park Joon Seong, Kim Sang Bae, Choi Kyu Wan, Jeong Jae Hwan, Kim Myeong Hee, Jeon In Aeh, Jeong Yoon Hee, Kim Sang Soon, Yoon Soo Won

-

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae

-

Elementary Gyeong Ki Je Il, Mae Hwa, ShinSan ES, Pyeong Hwa, Eui Jeong Boo Se A
Junior  
Youth Kyung Hee Univ., Che Seon Shin, Seoul Police Agency
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women Do San, GwangTan HS, Jang An, EHwa Women Univ., Kyung Hee Univ.
Elementary Cheong Mok, Kyeong Book, Seong Book, ShinWoo ES, Myeong Hwa
Junior  
Youth Jikimi, Choong Nam TKD Assoc., Kyung Hee Univ., Se Tae Seon, Jeon Nam Seo Myeon
Manhood/Middle-aged Seoul, Se Tae Seon, Bool Gwang Geon Min
Women Yeong In Univ., Halleluiah
Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics
Elementary Yeon Moo, Kyeong Il, Keum San Bi Ryong, Hwa Rang, BooRim ES
Junior  
Youth Yong In Univ, Keum San Bi Ryong, SMPA, San Seong, Moon Kyeong
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women Che Shin Dae, Keum San Bi Ryong
Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

-

Competition
Team Competition

-

Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

Jaon Cheong Woon, Woo Sang Woo, Seo Joo Young, Lee Myeong Yeop, Park Sang Yeong, Jeon Ki Bok, Gwak Byeong Man, Kim Haeng Joon, Lee Hae Joon, Oh Jeong Joo

Kim Ho Jin, Oh Jeong Joo, Shin Won Deok, Woo Sang Woo, Lee Moo Seong, Bae Hyeong Chan, Kim Ki Yong, Jeong Byeong Mo,Hong Jae Ik, Choi Jeom Hyeon, Choi In Soo, Lee Hae Joon

Seo Myeong Won, Park Chan Soo, Lim Chang Hyeon, Lee Deok Hee, Kim Jin Eun, Seo Ik Cheol, Wang Goo Ho, Kil Sang Bae, Kim Jae Soo, Park Sang Myeong, Kim Hyeon Min, Kang Shin Cheol, Kim Ho Jin, Jeon Jeong Jin, Kim Baek Soo, Jeon Ki Bok, Lee Hae Joon

Kwak Min Cheol, Jeong Byeong Ho, Lee Ji Eun, Hwang Jeong Yoon, Kang Myeong Eon, Jang Min Seong, Choi Kyu Young, Lim Soo Cheol, Jeong Byeong Cheol, Oh Young Hwa, Kim Hee Do, Jeong Byeong Mo, Hong Jae Ik, Jeong Yoon Hee, Lim Mi Hwa, Joo Myeong Hee

-

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae

-

Elementary Moon Rae, Jeong Ui, Cheong Mok, ShinSan ES, ShinWoo ES
Junior  
Youth Yong In Univ., Geum Me Dal, Heuk Ryong, Seoul Police Agency, Go San
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women Go Yang Bi Ho
Elementary Seong Woong, Jeong Jin, Cheong Bok Seon, Nam Chang, Nam Chang, Shin Woo
Junior  
Youth Choong Nam TKD Assoc., Nam Chang, Jikimi, Yeong In Univ., Kyung Hee Univ., Boo Pyeong Han Him
Manhood/Middle-aged Bool Gwang Geon Min
Women Geum San Bi Ryong, Yeong In Univ.
Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics
Elementary San Seong
Junior  
Youth Univ., Yong In Univ
Manhood/Middle-aged  
Women Che Shin Dae
Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

Seoul Police Agency

Competition
Team Competition

-

Breaking
Knife Hand Breaking
Fist Breaking
Foot Breaking
All-around Breaking
Long Jump Kick

Kang Shin Bong, Kim Ho Jin, Oh Jeong Joo, Kim Yeong Woo, Shin Seong Jin, Yoo Han Ok, Lee Hae Joon, Park Jae Koo, Jo Yong Goo, Jeong Byeong Mo

Oh Jeong Joo, Choi Hyeong Ho, Kim Ho Jin, Jeong Byeong Mo, Choi Dae Woong, Kim Ki Yong

Kang Ik Pil, Choi Hyeong Ho, Ko Hang Lee, Kim Bong Keun, Lim Jang Seob, Lee Deok Hee, Seong Nak Hoon, Lee Hae Joon, Kang Shin Cheol, Kim Young Kook

Goo Jeong Hwi, Heo Jeong Haeng, Kim Hee Jin , So Bong Shin, Kwak Tae Kyeong, Jang Wook Jin, Kim Tae Ho, Oh Young Hwa, Lee Kyeong Nam, Nam Seoung Hyeon, Lee Jae Yeol and other 13

-

Poomsae
Authorized Poomsae(Individual)
Authorized Poomsae
Creative Poomsae

-

Elementary Moon Rae, Tong Il, Jeong Jin, Jeong Ui, Seong Gwang
Junior  
Youth Kyung Hee Univ, Cheong Ryong, LiLa HS, Che Gwa Dae, Sang Moo Kwan, Che Gwa Dae
Manhood/Middle-aged Tam Ra, Han Gook, Saeng Che Hyeop
Women Sang Joo, Han Gook, ChengBookSeon, Hong Il
Elementary  
Junior  
Youth Kyung Hee Univ., Che Gwa Daem, Kyung Hee Univ.
Manhood/Middle-aged Tae Yang
Women Che Seon Shin, MiDong ES
Aerobics
Taekwon Aerobics
Elementary  
Junior  
Youth Univ., Eun Gwang Girls' HS, Cheol Won Sang Moo Che, Che Seon Shin
Manhood/Middle-aged Childrenbothwoi, Kyeonghee Univ., Che Gwa Dae
Women  
Hoshinsul
Hoshinsul

National Police Agency, Shin Chon, NamDaMoon Police Office, CheGwaDae, KNUPE, Lee Gyu Hyeon

Competition
Team Competition

-